Is Keurig Treat Yourself K-Cup Pod Coffee Collection Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check Keurig Treat Yourself K-Cup Pod Coffee Collection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast