Is Keurig® Van Houtte® Chocolate Raspberry Truffle Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee Artificial Flavour

Check Keurig® Van Houtte® Chocolate Raspberry Truffle Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig® Van Houtte® Chocolate Raspberry Truffle Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go