Is Keurig® Van Houtte® French Vanilla Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee Artificial Flavour

Check Keurig® Van Houtte® French Vanilla Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig® Van Houtte® French Vanilla Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go