Is Keurig® Van Houtte® French Vanilla Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee Artificial Flavour
Check Keurig® Van Houtte® French Vanilla Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keurig® Van Houtte® French Vanilla Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
The Original Donut Shop Regular Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Where to buy
Keurig® Van Houtte® French Vanilla Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


