Is Keurig® Van Houtte® Original House Blend Medium Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Keurig® Van Houtte® Original House Blend Medium Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig® Van Houtte® Original House Blend Medium Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go