Is Keurig® Van Houtte® Variety Box Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee Arabica Coffee Decaffeinated With Ethyl Acetate

Check Keurig® Van Houtte® Variety Box Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig® Van Houtte® Variety Box Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go