Is Keurig® Van Houttes®House Blend Dark Recyclable K-Cup® Pods Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Keurig® Van Houttes®House Blend Dark Recyclable K-Cup® Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig® Van Houttes®House Blend Dark Recyclable K-Cup® Pods is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go