Is Kevala Almond Butter Creamy, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds, Made In A Peanut Free Facility

Check Kevala Almond Butter Creamy, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kevala Almond Butter Creamy, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? Kevala Almond Butter Creamy, 12 Ounce | Spoonful