Is Kevala Almond Butter Creamy, 12 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds, Made In A Peanut Free Facility

Check Kevala Almond Butter Creamy, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kevala Almond Butter Creamy, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich