Is Kevala Organic Chocolate Tahini Spread 13oz Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tahini, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao, Organic Sesame Oil,made In A Peanut Free Facility

Check Kevala Organic Chocolate Tahini Spread 13oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kevala Organic Chocolate Tahini Spread 13oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping