Is Kevala Organic Raw Oaxaca Honey 4 Lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Honey
Check Kevala Organic Raw Oaxaca Honey 4 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevala Organic Raw Oaxaca Honey 4 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Nature's Path, Granola, Gluten Free, Organic, Honey Almond, 11 oz Bag
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Kevala Organic Raw Oaxaca Honey 4 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingGarnishing


