Is Kevala Organic Spreadable Raw Honey, 11.5 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Honey

Check Kevala Organic Spreadable Raw Honey, 11.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kevala Organic Spreadable Raw Honey, 11.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Kevala Organic Spreadable Raw Honey, 11.5 Ounce | Spoonful