Is Kevin's Brussels Sprouts, Paleo Soy Free?

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS (BRUSSELS SPROUTS, WATER, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE), BALSAMIC GLAZE (WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR [WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST], COCONUT SUGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, ROASTED GARLIC, TAPIOCA STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CHILIES, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT).
Check Kevin's Brussels Sprouts, Paleo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevin's Brussels Sprouts, Paleo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Birch Benders Pancake & Waffle Mix Paleo Gluten & Grain Free Plain -- 12 oz
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Salty -- 2.1 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


