Is Kevin's Mashed Potatoes, Homestyle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, clarified butter (milk), heavy cream, sea salt, onion powder, black pepper.

Check Kevin's Mashed Potatoes, Homestyle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep