Is Kevin's Natural Foods Orange Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Aminos (coconut Nectar, Water, Sea Salt), Orange Juice Concentrate, Coconut Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Sherry Wine, Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Spices, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Orange Oil.
Check Kevin's Natural Foods Orange Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevin's Natural Foods Orange Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSavorySweetUmami
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMarinading


