Is Kevin's Natural Foods Pulled Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast, BBQ Sauce (Water, Coconut Nectar, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar [Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must], Sea Salt, Smoked Granulated Onion, Coconut Sugar, Tamarind Puree [Tamarind Pulp, Water], Smoked Paprika, Yeast Extract, Mustard, Tapioca Starch, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Monkfruit Extract).

Check Kevin's Natural Foods Pulled Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep