Is Kevin's Natural Foods Pulled Chicken Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast, BBQ Sauce (Water, Coconut Nectar, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar [Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must], Sea Salt, Smoked Granulated Onion, Coconut Sugar, Tamarind Puree [Tamarind Pulp, Water], Smoked Paprika, Yeast Extract, Mustard, Tapioca Starch, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Monkfruit Extract).
Check Kevin's Natural Foods Pulled Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevin's Natural Foods Pulled Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


