Is Kevin's Peppercorn Steak Tips Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF SIRLOIN IN BEEF BROTH COOKED OUT AS A RESULT OF THE SOUS-VIDE PROCESS (BEEF, WATER, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CULTURED ONION JUICE, BLACK PEPPER, CITRUS EXTRACT), PEPPERCORN SAUCE (WATER, HEAVY CREAM [MILK], BEEF STOCK [BEEF STOCK, SALT], TAPIOCA STARCH, BEEF FAT [BEEF FAT, TOCOPHEROL], BEEF EXTRACT, DRIED BEEF STOCK, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONION, CLARIFIED BUTTER [MILK], BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT).
Check Kevin's Peppercorn Steak Tips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevin's Peppercorn Steak Tips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen


