Is Kevin's Sauce, Cilantro Lime, Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Roasted Poblano Chiles, Cilantro, Parsley, Dehydrated Garlic, Roasted Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Jalapeno, Sea Salt, Lemon Peel, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Spices, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Monkfruit Extract.
Check Kevin's Sauce, Cilantro Lime, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevin's Sauce, Cilantro Lime, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kevin's Sauce, Cilantro Lime, Mild is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousMildPeppery
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladMarinading


