Is Kevin's Sauce, Cilantro Lime, Mild Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sunflower Oil, Roasted Poblano Chiles, Cilantro, Parsley, Dehydrated Garlic, Roasted Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Jalapeno, Sea Salt, Lemon Peel, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Spices, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Monkfruit Extract.

Check Kevin's Sauce, Cilantro Lime, Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kevin's Sauce, Cilantro Lime, Mild is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousMildPeppery
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladMarinading