Is Kevin's Tikka Masala Sauce, 7 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT CREAM, WATER), TOMATO PASTE, BUTTER GHEE (MILK), SPICES, COCONUT NECTAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, CILANTRO, COCONUT SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT (YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, GINGER, TURMERIC, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PEEL, XANTHAN GUM, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Kevin's Tikka Masala Sauce, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevin's Tikka Masala Sauce, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kevin's Tikka Masala Sauce, 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


