Is Kevita Bright + Sparkling Mango Probiotic Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, WATER KEFIR CULTURE (WATER, LACTIC ACID, KEFIR CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR*)*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, MANGO PUREE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LEMON EXTRACT*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ROSEHIPS POWDER*, LIME EXTRACT*, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*, *CERTIFIED ORGANIC INGREDIENT
Check Kevita Bright + Sparkling Mango Probiotic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevita Bright + Sparkling Mango Probiotic Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


