Is KEVITA, CLEANSING PROBIOTIC TONIC, RED BEET, RED BEET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, KEVITA PROBIOTIC CULTURE* (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, LRHAMNOSUS, L.PARACASEI, L.PLANTARUM), APPLE JUICE*, RED BEET*, STEVIA*, MORINGO EXTRACT*, ORANGE WHOLE PLANT EXTRACT*, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check KEVITA, CLEANSING PROBIOTIC TONIC, RED BEET, RED BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEVITA, CLEANSING PROBIOTIC TONIC, RED BEET, RED BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyFruityVinegary
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


