Is Kevita Master Brew Kombucha Roots Beer - 15.2 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Kombucha Culture (Filtered Water, Black Tea Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Green Tea Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Natural Flavor (Certified Organic Ingredient)), Certified Organic Ingredient, Filtered Water, Cane Sugar (Certified Organic Ingredient), Root Beer Spice Flavor, Bacillus Coagulans Lactospore Mtcc 5856, Ginger Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Sarsaparilla Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Black Tea Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Black Tea Essence (Certified Organic Ingredient), Caffeine (Green Coffee Bean Extract), Green Tea Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Astragalus Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Cinnamon Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Vanilla Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient), Ashwagandha Powder (Certified Organic Ingredient), Stevia Leaf Extract (Certified Organic Ingredient)

Check Kevita Master Brew Kombucha Roots Beer - 15.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kevita Master Brew Kombucha Roots Beer - 15.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go