Is Kevita Probiotic Refresher Sparkling Drink Lemon Ginger Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Water Kefir Culture (water, Lactic Acid, Kefir Culture, Natural Flavor*), Cane Sugar*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Fig Concentrate*, Lactic Acid, Lemon Extract*, Ginger Extract*, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color*, De111 (bacillus Subtilis)*.
Check Kevita Probiotic Refresher Sparkling Drink Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kevita Probiotic Refresher Sparkling Drink Lemon Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


