Is Kevita Raspberry Guava Flavored Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Raspberry Guava Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, WATER KEFIR CULTURE (WATER, LACTIC ACID, KEFIR CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR*)*, GUAVA PUREE*, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, GUAVA FLAVOR*, BACILLUS COAGULANS GB1-30 6086, LACTIC ACID, RASPBERRY FLAVOR*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR*, ACAI JUICE*, LEMON EXTRACT*, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*.

Check Kevita Raspberry Guava Flavored Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Raspberry Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie