Is KeVita Raspberry Lemon Master Brew Kombucha - 15.2 fl oz Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Kombucha Culture (Filtered Water, Black Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Green Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Natural Flavor (Certified Organic Ingredients)), (Certified Organic Ingredients), Filtered Water, Cane Sugar (Certified Organic Ingredients), Raspberry Juice Concentrate (Certified Organic Ingredients), Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc 5856, Lemon Extract (Certified Organic Ingredients), Ginger Extract (Certified Organic Ingredients), Black Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Black Tea Essence (Certified Organic Ingredients), Caffeine (Green Coffee Bean Extract) (Certified Organic Ingredients), Green Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract (Certified Organic Ingredients).
Check KeVita Raspberry Lemon Master Brew Kombucha - 15.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KeVita Raspberry Lemon Master Brew Kombucha - 15.2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Trader Joe's Fruit Frenzy Bars Raspberry, Lemon & Strawberry
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
Where to buy
KeVita Raspberry Lemon Master Brew Kombucha - 15.2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


