Is KEVITA, SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, HIBISCUS BERRY, HIBISCUS BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, KEVITA PROBIOTIC CULTURE* (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. PARACASEI, L. PLANTARUM), HIBISCUS CONCENTRATE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, RASPBERRY*, GOJI BERRY EXTRACT*, ROSE HIPS*, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*, SCHIZANDRA BERRY*.

Check KEVITA, SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, HIBISCUS BERRY, HIBISCUS BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go