Is Kevita Sparkling Probiotic Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Water Kefir Culture (Water, Lactic Acid, Kefir Culture, Natural Flavor*)*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Lemon Extract*, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Rosehips Powder*, Lime Extract*, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color*, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract*. *Certified organic ingredient.

Check Kevita Sparkling Probiotic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kevita Sparkling Probiotic Lemonade | Spoonful