Is Kewpie Dressing Deep Roasted Sesame Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edible vegetable oil, soy sauce, sugar, brewed vin egar, sesame, shitake mushroom extract, salt, egg yolk, spices extract, flavour enhancer, thickener, sweetener.

Check Kewpie Dressing Deep Roasted Sesame against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kewpie Dressing Deep Roasted Sesame is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping