Is Kewpie Mayonnaise 355ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (71%), Egg Yolk (15%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Apple Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Mustard Powder, Flavourings ( Mustard )
Check Kewpie Mayonnaise 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kewpie Mayonnaise 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Kewpie Mayonnaise 355ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


