Is Kewpie Mayonnaise Japanese Mayo Sandwich Spread, 12 oz. Squeeze Bottles (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check Kewpie Mayonnaise Japanese Mayo Sandwich Spread, 12 oz. Squeeze Bottles (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kewpie Mayonnaise Japanese Mayo Sandwich Spread, 12 oz. Squeeze Bottles (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep