Is Kewpie Mayonnaise - Japanese Mayo Sandwich Spread Squeeze Bottle - 12 Ounces (Pack of 2) (1 PACK) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check Kewpie Mayonnaise - Japanese Mayo Sandwich Spread Squeeze Bottle - 12 Ounces (Pack of 2) (1 PACK) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kewpie Mayonnaise - Japanese Mayo Sandwich Spread Squeeze Bottle - 12 Ounces (Pack of 2) (1 PACK) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep