Is Kewpie Mayonnaise - Japanese Mayo Squeeze Bottle 12 Ounces Pack of 2 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check Kewpie Mayonnaise - Japanese Mayo Squeeze Bottle 12 Ounces Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kewpie Mayonnaise - Japanese Mayo Squeeze Bottle 12 Ounces Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad