Is Kewpie Mayonnaise Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Rice Vinegar, White Balsamic Vinegar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Mustard Flour, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors. Contains Egg

Check Kewpie Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kewpie Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping