Is Kewpie Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil, Egg 14%, Distilled Vinegar (gluten Free), Salt, Seasoning (monosodium Glutamate), Spice. Contains: Egg.

Check Kewpie Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping