Is Kewpie Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (SOY), EGG YOLK (14%), BREWED VINEGA R (BARLEY), WATER, SALT, FLAVOUR ENHANCER (621), S PICE, SPICE EXTRACT.

Check Kewpie Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping