Is Kewpie Rich Dressing & Finishing Sauce Mango Chia - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Mango Puree, Sugar, Champagne Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Chia Seeds, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid
Check Kewpie Rich Dressing & Finishing Sauce Mango Chia - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kewpie Rich Dressing & Finishing Sauce Mango Chia - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
COUNTRY STYLE THICK, RICH SAUCE WITH BACON & EXTRA BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, COUNTRY STYLE
Briannas Organic Organic Rich Poppy Seed Dressing, 10 Oz
Where to buy
Kewpie Rich Dressing & Finishing Sauce Mango Chia - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


