Is Kewpie Squeeze Mayonnaise, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Red Wine Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors
Check Kewpie Squeeze Mayonnaise, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kewpie Squeeze Mayonnaise, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kewpie Squeeze Mayonnaise, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


