Is KEY FOOD, BAKED BEANS WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORN AND APPLE VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check KEY FOOD, BAKED BEANS WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep