Is KEY FOOD, BAKED BEANS WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.

Check KEY FOOD, BAKED BEANS WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep