Is KEY FOOD, CHOPPED BROCCOLI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI.
Check KEY FOOD, CHOPPED BROCCOLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, CHOPPED BROCCOLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad


