Is KEY FOOD, FAT FREE HALF AND HALF Soy Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, MILK1, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: ARTIFICIAL COLOR2, SUGAR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES1, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check KEY FOOD, FAT FREE HALF AND HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, FAT FREE HALF AND HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Milk · Liquid


