Is KEY FOOD, FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, RASPBERRY CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE (CRANBERRY JUICE, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check KEY FOOD, FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, RASPBERRY CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, RASPBERRY CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


