Is KEY FOOD, FRUIT COCKTAIL IN PEAR JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, DICED PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, HALVED CHERRIES COLORED RED WITH CARMINE.

Check KEY FOOD, FRUIT COCKTAIL IN PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing