Is KEY FOOD, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE COCKTAIL Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, MANGO PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, BETA CAROTENE.
Check KEY FOOD, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid


