Is KEY FOOD, HALF AND HALF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CITRATE AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check KEY FOOD, HALF AND HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep