Is KEY FOOD, HALF AND HALF Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CITRATE AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check KEY FOOD, HALF AND HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, HALF AND HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


