Is KEY FOOD, HALF AND HALF Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CITRATE AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check KEY FOOD, HALF AND HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, HALF AND HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


