Is KEY FOOD, JUICE COCKTAIL, GRAPE CRANBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check KEY FOOD, JUICE COCKTAIL, GRAPE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go